2M LC-ST 9-125 DPX OS1-2 SM FB

$54.79

4 in stock

Description

2M LC-ST 9/125 DPX OS1/2 SM FBR-YW

Additional information

Weight 0.10 lbs
Dimensions 7 x .5 x 6.2 cm
Brand

C2G, Canada

UPC

757120374756

MPN

37475

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “2M LC-ST 9-125 DPX OS1-2 SM FB”